Faculty Details

S. No. Employee Name Designation Category
1SR.MERCY JOHN PULINELUKUMKALAYILPRINCIPALPRINCIPAL
2MRS.DORIES MATHEWPGT (CHEMISTRY)TEACHING STAFF
3MR. DEVASIA V.A.PGT (ENGLISH)TEACHING STAFF
4MRS. BETTY DEVASIAPGT (BIOLOGY)TEACHING STAFF
5MRS. PRATIBHA SHRIVASTAVAPGT (HINDI)TEACHING STAFF
6MR. JOSEPH JOHN THEAKANATHPGT (BUSINESS STUDIES)TEACHING STAFF
7MR. VENUGOPALAN NAIR JPGT (ACCOUNTANCY)TEACHING STAFF
8MR. HAKIMUDDIN KAPADIAPGT (ENGLISH)TEACHING STAFF
9MR. VISHWANATHAN APGT (MATHEMATICS)TEACHING STAFF
10MR. CNS KAIMALPGT (PHYSICS)TEACHING STAFF
11MR. ASHUTOSH RAJGURUPGT(INFO TECH)TEACHING STAFF
12MR. NITIN NAIRPGT( PHYSICS)TEACHING STAFF
13MR. TRIBHUVAN KAVISHWARPHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHERTEACHING STAFF
14MR. TRIBHUVAN KAVISHWARPHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHERTEACHING STAFF
15SR. JANCY MARIYAVICE PRINCIPALTEACHING STAFF
16MRS SHELLY MASIHPRTTEACHING STAFF
17MRS. JOLLY MATHEWPRTTEACHING STAFF
18MRS. PREETI SABUPRTTEACHING STAFF
19MRS. PREETI CHOUHANPRTTEACHING STAFF
20MRS. RADHA SIKHWALPRTTEACHING STAFF
21MRS. JAYSHREE LAKKADPRTTEACHING STAFF
22MRS. SUNEETA SHARMAPRTTEACHING STAFF
23MRS. MONICA KOTHARIPRTTEACHING STAFF
24MRS. APARNA SHARMAPRTTEACHING STAFF
25MR. KAPIL KULSHRESHTHAPRTTEACHING STAFF
26MRS. PURVA KATEPRTTEACHING STAFF
27MRS. BHARTI AWASTHIPRTTEACHING STAFF
28MRS. SHWETA KAPOORPRTTEACHING STAFF
29MRS. ROCHANA KAPOORPRTTEACHING STAFF
30MRS. TEENA JAINPRTTEACHING STAFF
31MRS. MEETA RATHOREPRTTEACHING STAFF
32MRS. POONAM NEGIPRTTEACHING STAFF
33MRS. SUNITA AGRAWALPRTTEACHING STAFF
34MRS. PRIYANKA SHARMAPRTTEACHING STAFF
35MRS. MONICA JAINPRTTEACHING STAFF
36MRS. ARCHANA PATHAKPRTTEACHING STAFF
37SR. PREETHAHEAD MISTRESSTEACHING STAFF (AFTERNOON SESSION)
38MRS. JOLLY HALDERPRTTEACHING STAFF (AFTERNOON SESSION)
39MRS. DAMAYANTI MARUPRTTEACHING STAFF (AFTERNOON SESSION)
40MRS. MINI GEORGEASTT. PRTTEACHING STAFF (AFTERNOON SESSION)
41MRS. MEENA KASHYAPASTT. PRTTEACHING STAFF (AFTERNOON SESSION)
42MRS. PRIYANKA NAHARASTT. PRTTEACHING STAFF (AFTERNOON SESSION)
43MRS. KIRTI SHARMAASTT. PRTTEACHING STAFF (AFTERNOON SESSION)
44MRS. MILKY DABKARAASTT. PRTTEACHING STAFF (AFTERNOON SESSION)
45MRS. NIDHI SHARMAASTT. PRTTEACHING STAFF (AFTERNOON SESSION)
46MRS. ZAINAB MOHAMMAD SHAHASTT. PRTTEACHING STAFF (AFTERNOON SESSION)
47MRS. SAPNA BHAWSARASTT. PRTTEACHING STAFF (AFTERNOON SESSION)
48MR. JITENDRA KANOJIYANCC OFFICER SPORTS TEACHERTEACHING STAFF
49MRS. NITHYA CHOUHANDANCE INSTRUCTORTEACHING STAFF (AFTERNOON SESSION)
50MR. HIMANSHU VERMAMUSIC TEACHERTEACHING STAFF
51MRS. JESSY SAJILIBRARIANTEACHING STAFF
52MR. ASHISH JAINLIBRARIANTEACHING STAFF
53MRS SANGEETA SINGH RAWATPUBLIC RELATION OFFICERNON TEACHING STAFF
54MR. DEEPAK SHARMAPTITEACHING STAFF (AFTERNOON SESSION)
55MR. LALIT PARMARLAB SUPERVISORTEACHING STAFF
56MR. VIKAS BODANALAB SUPERVISORTEACHING STAFF
57MR. MOHAN SINGH THAKURLAB SUPERVISORTEACHING STAFF
58MR SUNIL THEKKANPGT (BUSINESS STUDIES)TEACHING STAFF
59MRS USHA SHARMAPGT(HINDI)TEACHING STAFF
60MRS. SHRADDHA JAINPGT(COMPUTER SCIENCE)TEACHING STAFF
61MR. GAURAV KABRAPGT (ECONOMICS)TEACHING STAFF
62MR KULDEEP SINGH CHOUHANPGT (PHYSICAL EDUCATION)TEACHING STAFF
63MR. ANSAR KHANTGT (ENGLISH , SO.SCIENCE)TEACHING STAFF
64MR. MATHEW P.V.TGT (ENGLISH , SO.SCIENCE)TEACHING STAFF
65MRS. BINDU V.G.TGT (MATHS,SCIENCE)TEACHING STAFF
66MRS. SHAINY JOHNTGT(SO.SCIENCE)TEACHING STAFF
67MRS. KUSUM ROYTGT(MATHS)TEACHING STAFF
68MRS. LULU JOSEPHTGT(SCIENCE)TEACHING STAFF
69MR. DON B XAVIERTGT (MATHS)TEACHING STAFF
70MRS. THANKAMMA DONTGT(SCIENCE)TEACHING STAFF
71MRS. DOLLY XAVIERTGT(SCIENCE)TEACHING STAFF
72MRS. MADHURI MISHRATGT (SO.SCIENCE)TEACHING STAFF
73MR. JESTINTGT(MATHS)TEACHING STAFF
74MRS. CHHAYA LAKSHKARTGT(INFO.TECH)TEACHING STAFF
75MR. NITIN RAJORATGT(MATHS)TEACHING STAFF
76MR. GEORGE V.T.TGT (ENGLISH , SO.SCIENCE)TEACHING STAFF
77MRS. LIJAMOL GEORGETGT( ENGLISH)TEACHING STAFF
78MR. SHIBU V.M.TGT (ENGLISH , SO.SCIENCE)TEACHING STAFF
79MRS. PRABA VATHI S.PGT (CHEMISTRY)TEACHING STAFF
80MRS. DOLLY MANGALTGT (HINDI)TEACHING STAFF
81MR. SADDAM HASANTGT(PHYSICS)TEACHING STAFF
82MR. RAJENDRA SINGHLAB SUPERVISORTEACHING STAFF
83MRS. VINITA MEHTAPRTTEACHING STAFF
84MRS. SHALINI ACHARYAPRTTEACHING STAFF
85MRS. SUMITA AKOLKARPRTTEACHING STAFF
86MR. PRAKASHCHANDRAPRTTEACHING STAFF
87DEEPIKA CHANDELPRTTEACHING STAFF
88MRS. INDU RATHOREPRTTEACHING STAFF
89MRS. SANCHITA SHUKLAPRTTEACHING STAFF
90MRS. GARIMA PANWARPRTTEACHING STAFF
91MR. VISHNU SHARMAPRTTEACHING STAFF
92MRS. PRAMILA BARSOLIYAPRTTEACHING STAFF
93MRS. SUNITA TUGNAWATPRTTEACHING STAFF
94MRS. ROOPMATI BORDIAPRTTEACHING STAFF
95MRS. NISHA NAIRPRTTEACHING STAFF
96MR. ANAND DHARWARPRTTEACHING STAFF
97MR. RAKESH SHRIVASTAVAPTITEACHING STAFF
98MR. RAVI KOPARGAONKARPTITEACHING STAFF
99MR. VAIBHAV KUMARPTITEACHING STAFF
100MRS. ANJANA CHUNDAWATASTT. PRTTEACHING STAFF
101MRS. JHARNA GUPTAASTT. PRTTEACHING STAFF
102MRS. AENA PORWALASTT. PRTTEACHING STAFF
103MR. SAURABH SINGH CHANDELLAB SUPERVISORTEACHING STAFF
104SR. MINOTINURSERY TEACHERTEACHING STAFF
105MR. AVINASH UPADHYAYPTITEACHING STAFF
106MR. RAJENDRA GUPTAACCOUNTANTNON TEACHING STAFF
107MR. ROY PAULUDCNON TEACHING STAFF
108MR. RITESH GIROTHIYAUDCNON TEACHING STAFF
109MR. KRISHNA BAIPEONNON TEACHING STAFF
110MR. KARULAL JATAVTRANSPORT CONTROLLERNON TEACHING STAFF
111MR. VIJAY NAINOFFICE ASSISTANTNON TEACHING STAFF
112MRS. GUDDI BAIPEONNON TEACHING STAFF
113MRS. LUSYSUPPORTING STAFFNON TEACHING STAFF
114MRS.SAVITRISUPPORTING STAFFNON TEACHING STAFF
115MRS. ROSHNI BAI SOLANKISUPPORTING STAFFNON TEACHING STAFF
116MRS. USHA BAISUPPORTING STAFFNON TEACHING STAFF
117MR. SAMRATHSUPPORTING STAFFNON TEACHING STAFF
118MRS. NIRMALASUPPORTING STAFFNON TEACHING STAFF
119MRS. RAISASUPPORTING STAFFNON TEACHING STAFF
120MR. VIJAY MALISUPPORTING STAFFNON TEACHING STAFF
121MR. RAMANSUPPORTING STAFFNON TEACHING STAFF
122MRS. PALAK BAKLIWALRECEIPTIONISTNON TEACHING STAFF
123MR. RAJENDRA SHARMADAY WATCHMANNON TEACHING STAFF