Faculty Details

S. No. Employee Name Designation Category
1FR SINGARAJAN LAWRENCE NADARMANAGERMANAGEMENT
2SISTER JYOTHIS CMCPRINCIPALPRINCIPAL
3MRS.DORIES MATHEWPGT (CHEMISTRY)TEACHING STAFF
4MR. JOSEPH JOHN THEAKANATHPGT (BUSINESS STUDIES)TEACHING STAFF
5MR. VENUGOPALAN NAIR JPGT (ACCOUNTANCY)TEACHING STAFF
6MR. VISHWANATHAN APGT (MATHEMATICS)TEACHING STAFF
7MR. ASHUTOSH RAJGURUPGT(INFO TECH)TEACHING STAFF
8MR. NITIN NAIRPGT( PHYSICS)TEACHING STAFF
9MR. TRIBHUVAN KAVISHWARPHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHERTEACHING STAFF
10MRS SHELLY MASIHPRTTEACHING STAFF
11MRS. JOLLY MATHEWPRTTEACHING STAFF
12MRS. PREETI SABUPRTTEACHING STAFF
13MRS. PREETI CHOUHANPRTTEACHING STAFF
14MRS. RADHA SIKHWALPRTTEACHING STAFF
15MRS. JAYSHREE LAKKADPRTTEACHING STAFF
16MRS. SUNEETA SHARMAPRTTEACHING STAFF
17MRS. MONICA KOTHARIPRTTEACHING STAFF
18MRS. APARNA SHARMAPRTTEACHING STAFF
19MR. KAPIL KULSHRESHTHAPRTTEACHING STAFF
20MRS. PURVA KATEPRTTEACHING STAFF
21MRS. BHARTI AWASTHIPRTTEACHING STAFF
22MR JOY DANIELPRTTEACHING STAFF
23MRS. ROCHANA KAPOORPRTTEACHING STAFF
24MRS. TEENA JAINPRTTEACHING STAFF
25MRS. MEETA RATHOREPRTTEACHING STAFF
26MRS. DIPTI UNNIKRISHNANPRTTEACHING STAFF
27MRS. SUNITA AGRAWALPRTTEACHING STAFF
28MRS. PRIYANKA SHARMAPRTTEACHING STAFF
29MRS. MONICA JAINPRTTEACHING STAFF
30SR. PREETHAHEAD MISTRESSTEACHING STAFF (AFTERNOON SESSION)
31MRS. DAMAYANTI MARUPRTTEACHING STAFF (AFTERNOON SESSION)
32MRS. PRIYANKA NAHARPRTTEACHING STAFF
33MRS. MILKY DABKARAASTT. PRTTEACHING STAFF (AFTERNOON SESSION)
34MRS. NIDHI SHARMAASTT. PRTTEACHING STAFF (AFTERNOON SESSION)
35MRS. ZAINAB MOHAMMAD SHAHASTT. PRTTEACHING STAFF (AFTERNOON SESSION)
36MR. JITENDRA KANOJIYANCC OFFICER SPORTS TEACHERTEACHING STAFF
37MRS. NITHYA CHOUHANDANCE INSTRUCTORTEACHING STAFF (AFTERNOON SESSION)
38MR. HIMANSHU VERMAMUSIC TEACHERTEACHING STAFF
39MRS. JESSY SAJILIBRARIANTEACHING STAFF
40MR. ASHISH JAINLIBRARIANTEACHING STAFF
41DR. SANGEETA SINGH RAWATPUBLIC RELATION OFFICERNON TEACHING STAFF
42MR. LALIT PARMARLAB SUPERVISORTEACHING STAFF
43MR. MOHAN SINGH THAKURLAB SUPERVISORTEACHING STAFF
44MRS USHA SHARMAPGT(HINDI)TEACHING STAFF
45MRS. SHRADDHA JAINPGT(COMPUTER SCIENCE)TEACHING STAFF
46MR. GAURAV KABRAPGT (ECONOMICS)TEACHING STAFF
47MR KULDEEP SINGH CHOUHANPGT (PHYSICAL EDUCATION)TEACHING STAFF
48MR. ANSAR KHANTGT (ENGLISH , SO.SCIENCE)TEACHING STAFF
49MR. MATHEW P.V.TGT (ENGLISH , SO.SCIENCE)TEACHING STAFF
50MRS. BINDU V.G.TGT (MATHS,SCIENCE)TEACHING STAFF
51MRS. SHAINY JOHNTGT(SO.SCIENCE)TEACHING STAFF
52MRS. KUSUM ROYTGT(MATHS)TEACHING STAFF
53MRS. LULU JOSEPHTGT(SCIENCE)TEACHING STAFF
54MR. DON B XAVIERTGT (MATHS)TEACHING STAFF
55MRS. THANKAMMA DONTGT(SCIENCE)TEACHING STAFF
56MRS. DOLLY XAVIERTGT(SCIENCE)TEACHING STAFF
57MRS. MADHURI MISHRAPGT (ECONOMICS)TEACHING STAFF
58MR. JESTINTGT(MATHS)TEACHING STAFF
59MRS. CHHAYA LAKSHKARTGT(INFO.TECH)TEACHING STAFF
60MR. NITIN RAJORATGT(MATHS)TEACHING STAFF
61MR. GEORGE V.T.TGT (ENGLISH , SO.SCIENCE)TEACHING STAFF
62MRS. LIJAMOL GEORGETGT( ENGLISH)TEACHING STAFF
63DR. SHIBU V.M.TGT (ENGLISH , SO.SCIENCE)TEACHING STAFF
64MRS. PRABAVATHI S.PGT (CHEMISTRY)TEACHING STAFF
65MRS. DOLLY MANGALTGT (HINDI)TEACHING STAFF
66MR. RAJENDRA SINGHLAB SUPERVISORTEACHING STAFF
67MRS.NARMADA AMALIYARSUPPORTING STAFFNON TEACHING STAFF
68MRS. SHALINI ACHARYAPRTTEACHING STAFF
69MRS. SUMITA AKOLKARPRTTEACHING STAFF
70MR. PRAKASHCHANDRAPRTTEACHING STAFF
71MRS. INDU RATHOREPRTTEACHING STAFF
72MRS. SANCHITA SHUKLAPRTTEACHING STAFF
73MRS. GARIMA PANWARPRTTEACHING STAFF
74MR. VISHNU SHARMAPRTTEACHING STAFF
75MRS. PAYAL JOSHIPRTTEACHING STAFF AFTERNOON
76MRS. SUNITA TUGNAWATPRTTEACHING STAFF
77MRS. ROOPMATI BORDIAPRTTEACHING STAFF
78MRS. NISHA NAIRPRTTEACHING STAFF
79MR. RAKESH SHRIVASTAVAPTITEACHING STAFF
80MR. RAVI KOPARGAONKARPTITEACHING STAFF
81MRS. GURPREET CHAWLAPRTTEACHING STAFF AFTERNOON
82MRS. ANJANA CHUNDAWATASTT. PRTTEACHING STAFF
83MRS.POOJA SHINDEPRTTEACHING STAFF AFTERNOON
84MRS. SHAILA SAXENAPRTTEACHING STAFF
85MRS.SHILPI SHARMAPRTTEACHING STAFF
86MRS. LAVINA SHARMAPRTTEACHING STAFF AFTERNOON
87SR MUKTILATA KULLUPRTTEACHING STAFF
88MR. MAHESH MALIPRTTEACHING STAFF
89MR.SANTOSH SEMADIYAPRTTEACHING STAFF
90MR PRAVIN AMALIYARDRIVERNON TEACHING STAFF
91MRS.SONAM JAINPRTTEACHING STAFF
92MRS. REEMA DUBEYPRTTEACHING STAFF
93MRS. BHAVNA PARIKHPRTTEACHING STAFF AFTERNOON
94MRS SEEMA METWALPRTTEACHING STAFF AFTERNOON
95MRS PADMA VIJAYPRTTEACHING STAFF AFTERNOON
96MR. SAURABH SINGH CHANDELPRTTEACHING STAFF
97MR. RAJENDRA GUPTAACCOUNTANTNON TEACHING STAFF
98MR. ROY PAULUDCNON TEACHING STAFF
99MR. RITESH GIROTHIYAUDCNON TEACHING STAFF
100MR. KRISHNA BAIPEONNON TEACHING STAFF
101MR. KARULAL JATAVTRANSPORT CONTROLLERNON TEACHING STAFF
102MR. VIJAY NAINOFFICE ASSISTANTNON TEACHING STAFF
103MRS. GUDDI BAIPEONNON TEACHING STAFF
104MRS. LUSYSUPPORTING STAFFNON TEACHING STAFF
105MRS.SAVITRISUPPORTING STAFFNON TEACHING STAFF
106MRS. USHA BAISUPPORTING STAFFNON TEACHING STAFF
107MR. SAMRATHSUPPORTING STAFFNON TEACHING STAFF
108MRS. NIRMALASUPPORTING STAFFNON TEACHING STAFF
109MRS. RAISASUPPORTING STAFFNON TEACHING STAFF
110MR. VIJAY MALISUPPORTING STAFFNON TEACHING STAFF
111MR. RAMANSUPPORTING STAFFNON TEACHING STAFF